Skip to content
MACHINE · CONNECTINGSHELVES POKÉMON · ONE PIECE · SPORTS · WATCHESPACKS RIPPED —VALUE PULLED —TURBO OFF--:--:-- UTC
OCT 20 · JUST DROPPEDPump app packs tab+Jupiter Gacha AngelsPOKÉMON · COMICS · SPORTS · ONE PIECE · WATCHES

Hoarding realcollectibles.

Creator fees pull graded collectibles from the new Pump app and Jupiter Gacha: Pokémon, comics, sports cards, One Piece, watches, up to Jupiter's $250K Charizard. Commons recycle into the next pull. Every hit lands in the public hoard, and when it's sold, 100% buys back $HOARD.

See the hoardHow it works
LIVE ROOMRIP #000015--:--:-- UTC
HOARDGRADED COLLECTIBLE
2021 #97 Ricardo Pepi PSA 10 Panini Immaculate Collection
HOARDGRADED COLLECTIBLE
COMMONRicardo Pepi PSA 10 Panini Immaculate Collection10PSA
RELOADED
$32RELOADEDLIVE
LIVE RIP
Common pull2021 #97 Ricardo Pepi PSA 10 Panini Immaculate Collection
Card value
$32.00
Grade
PSA 10
Pack
SOCCER_50 · $50
Call
RELOADED
Status
Delivered
NEXT PACK$50.00 / $50

Budget covers the next pack. It is bought on the machine's next cycle.

PACKS
$25 + JUP $300
PACKS RIPPED
16
VALUE PULLED
$611.00
HOARD LINE
1.5× pack
§ 01
WHY NOW · OCT 20

Pump and Jupiter just started selling packs.

Within a day of each other, Solana's biggest launchpad shipped a packs tab in the Pump app and its biggest swap app opened Gacha Angels. Most pack coins rip one shop. HOARD rips both, every shelf, off the fees.

PUMP APPPACKS TAB
$25→$50

Five graded-card shelves rotate at $25. The mix steps up to $50 when fees reach $200/day.

5-SHELF ROTATIONSTEP-UP · $200/DAY
JUPITERGACHA ANGELS · $300
Charizard Holo Skyridge PSA 10, in Jupiter's Angels packIN THE PACK · PSA 10
$250K

A real Charizard Skyridge PSA 10, sitting in the pack right now.

SETTLES ON COLLECTOR CRYPT93% INSTANT BUYBACK
HOARDFEES → PACKS
HOARDS ITSELF

Every hit is sold. Every dollar of proceeds buys back the coin. Both receipts publish.

$25 ROTATIONACTIVEJUP $300SAVE 20%RIPRELOADBUYBACK
100% OF HIT SALESHOARD LINE · 1.5× PACK
THE POOL · REAL ITEMS WE CAN PULL55 OPEN PACKS · PUMP + JUPITER · SETTLED ON COLLECTOR CRYPT
Charizard Holo · Skyridge 2003, PSA 10, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$250K
LEADS THE MIXPokémon

Charizard Holo · Skyridge 2003 · PSA 10

PACKS
20
FROM
$25
TOP TIER
$500K
Monkey D. Luffy · 1st Anniversary, PSA 10, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$14K
ROTATES INOne Piece

Monkey D. Luffy · 1st Anniversary · PSA 10

PACKS
3
FROM
$50
TOP TIER
$50K
Victor Wembanyama · Gold Refractor, PSA 10, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$12K
ROTATES INSports cards

Victor Wembanyama · Gold Refractor · PSA 10

PACKS
14
FROM
$50
TOP TIER
$50K
Rolex Submariner “Bluesy”, AUTHENTICATED, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$24.2K
ROTATES INWatches

Rolex Submariner “Bluesy” · AUTHENTICATED

PACKS
8
FROM
$50
TOP TIER
$200K
Incredible Hulk #181 · 1974, CGC 4.0, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$2.2K
ROTATES INComics

Incredible Hulk #181 · 1974 · CGC 4.0

PACKS
7
FROM
$25
TOP TIER
$50K
Piccolo · Alternate Art, TAG 10, from Collector Crypt's pack pool
$5K
ROTATES INDragon Ball

Piccolo · Alternate Art · TAG 10

PACKS
3
FROM
$50
TOP TIER
$25K

Real items sitting in Collector Crypt's pack pools right now, with their insured values at read time (Oct 20). Pulling any one of them is a long shot.

§ 02
WHY HOARD IS DIFFERENT

Every hit becomes a buyback.

Under-line pulls reload the next pack. Every 1.5× hit is sold, and 100% of proceeds buys back $HOARD. The team publishes the sale and buy transactions.

MODELvs.
TYPICALSELL-EVERY-PULL COIN
TYPICALAIRDROP COIN
THIS COINHOARD
01Packs ripped
ONE SHELF
ONE SHELF
$25 ROTATIONJUP $300
02Biggest chase
Shelf top tier
Shelf top tier
$250K Charizard
03Starting pack
One fixed shelf
One fixed shelf
$25 · five-shelf rotation
04Hits
Sold with every pull
Sent to one wallet
Sold, 100% into buybacks
05What the coin gets
One blended buyback
Nothing
Every hit hoards more of its own supply
NET

Commons reload the next pack. Every hit is sold, and 100% of its proceeds buys back the coin.

Typical pack-coin models, not named projects. Hit line: 1.5× pack price. Collector Crypt pool data, Oct 20; results and pool composition vary.

§ 03
THE CALL · EVERY ITEM

Reloaded or hit → buyback.

The line is 1.5× the pack price: $37.50 on the $25 rotation, $75 on the $50 rotation and $450 on Jupiter Angels. Under it reloads. At or over it sells into a coin buyback.

FIG. 01 · THE 1.5× CALL$25 ROTATION
An item value meter branches at the $37.50 hit lineItems under $37.50 are reloaded. Items at or over $37.50 are sold and buy back the coin.$0$25$35HOARD HIT LINE · 1.5× PACK$37.50$250KUNDER $37.50 · RELOADED$37.50+ · HIT → BUYBACK
Pikachu example card
EXAMPLE · PIKACHURELOADED

Sold back at ~85–93%. Cash rips the next pack.

Charizard example card
EXAMPLE HIT · CHARIZARD · $1,850HIT → BUYBACK

Sold. 100% of proceeds buys the coin.

Values are Collector Crypt's listed values and move. Buyback rates are Collector Crypt's.

§ 04
THE RELOAD LOOP

Commons keep the rips moving.

Anything under 1.5× sells straight back and reloads the next pack. Hits leave the loop for sale, then every dollar buys back the coin.

FIG. 02 · THE RELOAD LOOP$25 ROTATION · 20% JUPITER SAVE
$25default rotation
85–93%under-line sell-back
1.5× pack$37.50 default · $450 Jup → buy $HOARD
FIG. 03 · HIT RATE + BUYBACK1.5× LINE
POKÉMON $25~1 IN 9HIT RATE~$6.60AVG BUYBACK / PACK
OMNI POKÉMON $251 IN 4HIT RATE~$15AVG BUYBACK / PACK
ONE PIECE $501 IN 5HIT RATE~$25AVG BUYBACK / PACK
JUPITER $3001 IN 5HIT RATE~$123AVG BUYBACK / PACK

From Collector Crypt pool data, Oct 20; varies. Reloading under-line pulls extends the run, but no fixed packs-per-fee-dollar multiple is promised.

FIG. 04 · THE ODDS CLOCKCHANCE OF AT LEAST ONE HIT
PACKS OPENEDRARE+ EPIC
10——
25——
50——
100——
250——

Loading live Collector Crypt odds…

§ 05
HOARD BUYBACK LEDGER

Every hit sold. Every dollar buys the coin.

The team executes hit sales and buybacks by hand and publishes both receipts. That is what HOARD means now: the coin hoards its own supply.

HITS0
$ SOLD$0
$HOARD BOUGHT0
PULLED ITEMPACKSOLD FORBOUGHT BACKRECEIPTS
First hit lands here, with both receipts.

Sale tx and buy tx publish together after the team executes the hit sale and buyback.

Hit sales and buybacks are executed by the team and published with both transactions.

§ 06
THE CHASE · 20% JUPITER SAVE

Saving toward a $250K Charizard.

Twenty percent of creator fees saves toward Jupiter's $300 Angels pack, which contains a real $250,000 Charizard Skyridge PSA 10. The rest runs the active rotation.

Charizard Holo Skyridge PSA 10IN THE POOL · PSA 10
JUPITER ANGELS · TOP CARD$250,000Charizard Skyridge PSA 10 · insured value
ANGELS TOP TIER$300,0001% epic per $300 pack · 93% buyback
FEE SAVE20%toward each $300 Jupiter Angels rip

The active $25 rotation keeps ripping while one fifth of fees accumulates for the Jupiter chase.

§ 07
RIPS · NEWEST FIRST

Every rip, on the record.

ON-CHAIN PROOF

Check every rip yourself.

#PackPulledSOL → USDCPack paidCard in + sold backThe card
01Pokémon $252025 #086 Yamper PSA 9 Japanese M2-Inferno X$20.00 value · $17.00 back5skp…v9Lt ↗5zqk…WKw8 ↗5nkJ…qsDf ↗Collector Crypt ↗NFT 6xEg…6Prx ↗
02Omni Pokémon $252019 #002 Jirachi GX CGC 10 TAG TEAM GX Starter Set - SMM - Japanese$16.00 value · $15.04 back3Xen…YzrB ↗2Tci…mREk ↗54X8…Vrhf ↗Collector Crypt ↗NFT 7hm8…Zq6b ↗
03Spider-Man $251990 #151 Doctor Octopus PSA 9 Marvel Universe$16.00 value · $13.60 back2yH9…dPGC ↗41AX…mC7Y ↗rgzt…5cn6 ↗Collector Crypt ↗NFT G2eq…hLq2 ↗

Links open Solscan and Collector Crypt. Pack paid = USDC from the machine wallet to Collector Crypt. Card in + sold back = the graded card NFT landing in the machine wallet and Collector Crypt's instant buyback refunding USDC in the same transaction.

PACKS RIPPED16
VALUE PULLED$611.00
HITS1
BY TIER13 COM2 UNC0 RARE0 EPIC
  1. 2021 #97 Ricardo Pepi PSA 10 Panini Immaculate Collection#000015
    Common2021 #97 Ricardo Pepi PSA 10 Panini Immaculate Collection$32.00PSA 10Delivered
  2. 2025 #PUR5 Bardock PSA 10 Dragon Ball Super Divers 5#000014
    Common2025 #PUR5 Bardock PSA 10 Dragon Ball Super Divers 5$43.00PSA 10Delivered
  3. 2024 #119 Monkey D. Luffy PSA 10 One Piece Japanese OP09-Emperors in the New World#000013
    Common2024 #119 Monkey D. Luffy PSA 10 One Piece Japanese OP09-Emperors in the New World$30.00PSA 10Delivered
  4. 2021 #002 Leafeon V PSA 10 Japanese Sword & Shield Eevee Heroes#000012
    Common2021 #002 Leafeon V PSA 10 Japanese Sword & Shield Eevee Heroes$45.00PSA 10Delivered
  5. 2020 #27 Daryl Dike PSA 9 Topps on Demand Bowman MLS#000011
    Common2020 #27 Daryl Dike PSA 9 Topps on Demand Bowman MLS$32.00PSA 9Delivered
  6. 2020 #NA Hero Avatar Card PSA 10 Super Dragon Ball Heroes Promo#000010
    Uncommon2020 #NA Hero Avatar Card PSA 10 Super Dragon Ball Heroes Promo$75.00PSA 10Delivered